Чемпіонат України 2019/2020 Вища ліга U14, група 3: таблиця та календар

МісцеКлубЗіграніПеремогиНічиїПоразкиМ'ячіОчки
1ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса22008-16
2ФК “Маріуполь” м. Маріуполь22006-16
321106-14
4ФК “Інтер” м. Дніпро21015-43
5Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв21013-53
5ФК “Аметист” Олександрія21013-53
7Металіст 1925 Харків21011-23
8МФК “Кремінь” м. Кременчук20111-21
9ФК Азовсталь, Маріуполь20022-60
10МДЮСШ Дніпро20020-80

Всі групи Чемпіонату за посиланням ⇒⇒⇒

Календар ігор:

ТУР
ДАТА
ГОСПОДАРІ
М'ЯЧІ
ГОСТІ
1
07.09.2019
МФК Кремінь Кременчук0:1Металіст 1925 Харків
Зірка Кропивницький5:0Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
МДЮСШ Дніпро0:5Інтер Дніпро
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса4:1ФК Аметист Олександрія
Азовсталь Маріуполь1:4ФК Маріуполь
2
14.09.2019
Металіст 1925 Харків0:2ФК Маріуполь
ФК Аметист Олександрія2:1Азовсталь Маріуполь
Інтер Дніпро0:4ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв3:0МДЮСШ Дніпро
МФК Кремінь Кременчук1:1 Зірка Кропивницький
3
21.09.2019
Зірка КропивницькийМеталіст 1925 Харків
МДЮСШ ДніпроМФК Кремінь Кременчук
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець ОдесаТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
Азовсталь МаріупольІнтер Дніпро
ФК МаріупольФК Аметист Олександрія
4
28.09.2019
Металіст 1925 ХарківФК Аметист Олександрія
Інтер ДніпроФК Маріуполь
Торпедо-ВУФК МиколаївАзовсталь Маріуполь
МФК Кремінь КременчукДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
Зірка КропивницькийМДЮСШ Дніпро
5
05.10.2019
МДЮСШ ДніпроМеталіст 1925 Харків
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса Зірка Кропивницький
Азовсталь МаріупольМФК Кремінь Кременчук
ФК МаріупольТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
ФК Аметист ОлександріяІнтер Дніпро
6
12.10.2019
Металіст 1925 ХарківІнтер Дніпро
Торпедо-ВУФК МиколаївФК Аметист Олександрія
МФК Кремінь КременчукФК Маріуполь
Зірка КропивницькийАзовсталь Маріуполь
МДЮСШ ДніпроДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
7
19.10.2019
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець ОдесаМеталіст 1925 Харків
Азовсталь МаріупольМДЮСШ Дніпро
ФК Маріуполь Зірка Кропивницький
ФК Аметист ОлександріяМФК Кремінь Кременчук
Інтер ДніпроТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
8
23.10.2019
Металіст 1925 ХарківТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
МФК Кремінь КременчукІнтер Дніпро
Зірка КропивницькийФК Аметист Олександрія
МДЮСШ ДніпроФК Маріуполь
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець ОдесаАзовсталь Маріуполь
9
26.10.2019
Азовсталь МаріупольМеталіст 1925 Харків
ФК МаріупольДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
ФК Аметист ОлександріяМДЮСШ Дніпро
Інтер Дніпро Зірка Кропивницький
Торпедо-ВУФК МиколаївМФК Кремінь Кременчук
10
02.11.2019
Металіст 1925 ХарківМФК Кремінь Кременчук
Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв Зірка Кропивницький
Інтер ДніпроМДЮСШ Дніпро
ФК Аметист ОлександріяДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
ФК МаріупольАзовсталь Маріуполь
11
09.11.2019
ФК МаріупольМеталіст 1925 Харків
Азовсталь МаріупольФК Аметист Олександрія
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець ОдесаІнтер Дніпро
МДЮСШ ДніпроТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
Зірка КропивницькийМФК Кремінь Кременчук
12
11.04.2020
Металіст 1925 Харків Зірка Кропивницький
МФК Кремінь КременчукМДЮСШ Дніпро
Торпедо-ВУФК МиколаївДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
Інтер ДніпроАзовсталь Маріуполь
ФК Аметист ОлександріяФК Маріуполь
13
16.04.2020
ФК Аметист ОлександріяМеталіст 1925 Харків
ФК МаріупольІнтер Дніпро
Азовсталь МаріупольТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець ОдесаМФК Кремінь Кременчук
МДЮСШ Дніпро Зірка Кропивницький
14
25.04.2020
Металіст 1925 ХарківМДЮСШ Дніпро
Зірка КропивницькийДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
МФК Кремінь КременчукАзовсталь Маріуполь
Торпедо-ВУФК МиколаївФК Маріуполь
Інтер ДніпроФК Аметист Олександрія
15
02.05.2020
Інтер ДніпроМеталіст 1925 Харків
ФК Аметист ОлександріяТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
ФК МаріупольМФК Кремінь Кременчук
Азовсталь Маріуполь Зірка Кропивницький
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець ОдесаМДЮСШ Дніпро
16
09.05.2020
Металіст 1925 ХарківДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
МДЮСШ ДніпроАзовсталь Маріуполь
Зірка КропивницькийФК Маріуполь
МФК Кремінь КременчукФК Аметист Олександрія
Торпедо-ВУФК МиколаївІнтер Дніпро
17
16.05.2020
Торпедо-ВУФК МиколаївМеталіст 1925 Харків
Інтер ДніпроМФК Кремінь Кременчук
ФК Аметист Олександрія Зірка Кропивницький
ФК МаріупольМДЮСШ Дніпро
Азовсталь МаріупольДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
18
23.05.2020
Металіст 1925 ХарківАзовсталь Маріуполь
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець ОдесаФК Маріуполь
МДЮСШ ДніпроФК Аметист Олександрія
Зірка КропивницькийІнтер Дніпро
МФК Кремінь КременчукТорпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв